Concealed Carry
Concealed Carry - Leather Jackets - Leather Vests - Saddlebags
We know that you, like us, value our second amendment. We offer vests and jackets where you can conceal carry your weapon of choice. 2A baby!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gun Pockets - Buffalo Nickel Snaps - Up To 8XL - RC125-RC
$159.99 - $184.99Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gun Pockets - Buffalo Nickel Snaps - Up To 8XL - DS125-DS. Up to size 8XL but largest sizes are going fast and very limited. If you want a larger size in this...$159.99 - $184.99 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Women's - Studs - Conchos - Zipper - N-LV8505-11-DL
$118.99 - $134.99Leather Motorcycle Vest - Women's - Studs - Conchos - Zipper - N-LV8505-11-DL. Gorgeous women's leather biker vest with studs, conchos and a zipper front closure! FEATURES: 2 concealed carry gun...$118.99 - $134.99 -
On Sale
Gray Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Club Style - Up To 64 - MR-MV7320-ZIP-16-DL
$99.99 - $117.99Gray Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Club Style - Up To 64 - MR-MV7320-ZIP-16-DL. FEATURES: Made of premium naked cowhide leather. Quick access to two deep concealed carry gun pockets inside. One...$99.99 - $117.99 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Club Style - Up To 64 - MR-MV7320-ZIP-11-DL
$99.99 - $117.99Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Club Style - Up To 64 - MR-MV7320-ZIP-11-DL. FEATURES: Made of premium naked cowhide leather. Features two large concealed carry gun pockets inside. One slip pocket...$99.99 - $117.99 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gun Pockets - Buffalo Nickel Snaps - Up To 8XL - RC142-RC
$139.99 - $164.99Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gun Pockets - Buffalo Nickel Snaps - Side Laces - Up To 8XL - DS142-DS. Up to size 8XL but largest sizes are going fast and very limited. If you want a larger size...$139.99 - $164.99 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gun Pockets - Buffalo Nickel Snaps - Up To 8XL - RC141-RC
$139.99 - $164.99Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gun Pockets - Buffalo Nickel Snaps - Up To 8XL - DS141-DS. Up to size 8XL but largest sizes are going fast and very limited. If you want a larger size in this...$139.99 - $164.99 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Up To Size 6XL - Side Laces - 10 Pocket - Big and Tall - RC146-RC
$179.99 - $249.99Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Up To Size 6XL - Side Laces - 10 Pocket - Big and Tall - DS146-DS. FEATURES: Made of 1.2-1.3mm premium soft milled cowhide leather. Standard length. Side laces for...$179.99 - $249.99 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Brown - Up To Size 64 - MV303-BRN-11-DL
$119.99 - $137.99Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Brown - Up To Size 64 - MV303-BRN-11-DL. FEATURES: Made of genuine brown naked cowhide leather. Average length. Two large concealed gun pockets with button snaps...$119.99 - $137.99 -
On Sale
Highway Jack - Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Metro - Gun Pockets - Up To 12XL - Big and Tall - AM9192-RC
$149.99 - $209.99Highway Jack - Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Metro - Gun Pockets - Up To 12XL - Big and Tall - AM9192-RC. Up to size 12XL but largest sizes are going fast and very limited. If you want a larger...$149.99 - $209.99 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Up To Size 5XL - Tactical - SWAT - MR-MV315-11-DL
$137.99 - $155.99Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Up To Size 5XL - Tactical - SWAT - MR-MV315-11-DL. Men's SWAT Style Zipper Front Leather Vest with Gun Pockets. FEATURES: Made from genuine premium naked cowhide...$137.99 - $155.99 -
On Sale
Leather Vest - Women's - Concealed Gun Pockets - Grommets - LV8500-07-DL
$116.99 - $136.99Leather Vest - Women's - Concealed Gun Pockets - Grommets - LV8500-07-DL. FEATURES: Made of premium naked goat leather. Two deep inside concealed gun pockets. Two exterior zippered front pockets...$116.99 - $136.99 -
On Sale
Leather Vest - Men's - Motorcycle Club - Black Paisley Lining - Up To 60 - MV78024-PL-11-DL
$139.99 - $159.99Leather Vest - Men's - Motorcycle Club - Black Paisley Lining - Up To Size 60 - MV78024-PL-11-DL. Men's beautiful leather club vest with front snap closure, perfect for showing your m/c colors and...$139.99 - $159.99