Concealed Carry
Concealed Carry - Leather Jackets - Leather Vests - Saddlebags
We know that you, like us, value our second amendment. We offer vests and jackets where you can conceal carry your weapon of choice. 2A baby!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gray - 10 Pocket - MV310-16-DL
$149.99 - $179.99Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gray - 10 Pocket - MV310-16-DL. FEATURES: Made of genuine premium naked cowhide leather. Dyed a rich gray color. Side laces for that comfortable and adjustable fit...$149.99 - $179.99 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gun Pockets - Up To 12XL - No Collar - Big and Tall - Dawn Run - AM9193-RC
$169.99 - $219.99Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gun Pockets - Up To 12XL - No Collar - Big and Tall - Dawn Run - AM9193-RC. Up to size 12XL but largest sizes are going fast and very limited. If you want a larger...$169.99 - $219.99 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Side Laces - MV8015-NK-DL
$134.99 - $151.99Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Side Laces - MV8015-NK-DL. FEATURES: Made of genuine premium naked cowhide leather (feels already broken in). Two deep concealed gun pockets inside with elastic...$134.99 - $151.99 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Women's - Distressed Brown - LV8534-12N-DL
$119.99 - $131.99Leather Motorcycle Vest - Women's - Distressed Brown - LV8534-12N-DL. FEATURES: Made of genuine premium naked cowhide leather. Beautiful distressed brown leather. Dual concealed carry pockets with...$119.99 - $131.99 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Women's - Distressed Brown - Longer - LV221-12-LONG-DL
$119.99 - $131.99Leather Motorcycle Vest - Women's - Distressed Brown - Longer - LV221-12-LONG-DL. FEATURES: Made from premium genuine cowhide leather. Distressed brown color. Monitors and phone screens can vary the...$119.99 - $131.99 -
On Sale
Denim Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Red Stitching - MV97320-ZIP-RTRL-BD-DL
$109.99 - $122.99Denim Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Red Stitching - MV97320-ZIP-RTRL-BD-DL. Up to size 64 but largest sizes are going fast and very limited. If you want a larger size in this beautiful vest, order it...$109.99 - $122.99 -
On Sale
Canvas and Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gun Pockets - Up To 12XL - RC687-RC
$149.99 - $189.99Canvas and Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gun Pockets - Up To 12XL - DS687-DS. Up to size 12XL but largest sizes are going fast and very limited. If you want a larger size in this beautiful vest,...$149.99 - $189.99 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gray - Gun Pockets - Side Laces - Up To 8XL - RC105V-RC
$169.99 - $209.99Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gray - Gun Pockets - Side Laces - Up To 8XL - DS105V-DS. Up to size 8XL but largest sizes are going fast and very limited. If you want a larger size in this...$169.99 - $209.99 -
On Sale
Clubster - Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gun Pockets - Side Laces - Up To 9XL - RC105-RC
$149.99 - $189.99Clubster - Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gun Pockets - Side Laces - Up To 9XL - RC105-RC. Up to size 9XL but largest sizes are going fast and very limited. If you want a larger size in this...$149.99 - $189.99 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Buffalo Nickel Snaps - Gun - Up To 9XL - RC115-RC
$159.99 - $189.99Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Buffalo Nickel Snaps - Gun Pockets - Up To 9XL - RC115-RC. Up to size 9XL but largest sizes are going fast and very limited. If you want a larger size in this...$159.99 - $189.99 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gun Pockets - Up To 9XL - Jax - RC111-RC
$139.99 - $179.99Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gun Pockets - Up To 9XL - Jax - Thunderlace - DS111-DS. Up to size 9XL but largest sizes are going fast and very limited. If you want a larger size in this beautiful...$139.99 - $179.99 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Honor Ride Tribute - USA Flag Liner - Up To 8XL - RC156-RC
$168.99 - $204.99Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Honor Ride Tribute - USA Flag Liner - Up To 8XL - RC156-RC. Up to size 8XL but largest sizes always go fast and are more limited. If you want a larger size in this...$168.99 - $204.99