Big and Tall
Big and Tall Men's Leather Jackets - Leather Vests - Leather Chaps - many offered in sizes 4XL, 5XL, 6XL, 7XL, 8XL, 9XL, 10XL, 11XL and 12XL.
Scroll down to see our huge selection of big and/or tall biker leather apparel for our big men. All of these products are available in big sizes but not all big sizes are available in tall lengths. See individual product descriptions and size charts.
Don't forget to check out our Vest Extenders. We also have some extra long vest extenders that you can wear on your leather vests if you need a larger size or just want the air to be able to blow in while you ride without having your vest flapping all over the place.
Many of our motorcycle riding chaps are available in sizes up to 9X and 10X. We are proud to serve our big guys. Many of our biker customers are big husky men that deserve to wear the best leather jackets and biker leather outerwear just like everyone else!
How do you measure for a leather motorcycle jacket?
While wearing your normal clothing, use a tape measure (have someone help if possible) and measure around the largest part of your chest and around your largest part of your waist (usually around your belly button). Most jackets are about 2-3 inches smaller in the waist than the chest, so when you look at our Size Charts, you will take the largest of those two measurements and add 3-5 inches to that number and choose from the size chart on the product page you are interested in. If your waist is larger than your chest, then be sure to use the waist part of the Size Chart to choose your size.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Mesh Vest - Men's - Red - Motorcycle Club - Up To 6XL - Blaze - RED-FLAME-RC
$129.99 - $169.99Mesh Vest - Men's - Red - Motorcycle Club - Up To 6XL - Blaze - RED-FLAME-RC FEATURES: Men's Mesh Vest is built to ignite your summer ride with fiery style and unbeatable function. Crafted from...$129.99 - $169.99 -
On Sale
Mesh Vest - Men's - Black - Motorcycle Club - Up To 6XL - FREE-SPIRIT-RC
$129.99 - $169.99Mesh Vest - Men's - Black - Motorcycle Club - Up To 6XL - FREE-SPIRIT-RC. FEATURES: Men's Mesh Vest is built to ignite your summer ride with fiery style and unbeatable function. Crafted from premium...$129.99 - $169.99 -
Motorcycle T-Shirt - 2 Wheels 1 Obsession 0 Apologies - Biker - Unisex Tee
$21.99 - $25.99Motorcycle T-Shirt - 2 Wheels 1 Obsession 0 Apologies - Biker - Unisex Tee. DESIGN: A classic fit tee featuring a motorcycle rider. The text, "2 Wheels 1 Obsession 0 Apologies" in white. Super cool...$21.99 - $25.99 -
Motorcycle T-Shirt - Firecracker Rider - Skeleton Riding 4th of July - Summer - Unisex Tee
$21.99 - $25.99Motorcycle T-Shirt - Firecracker Rider - Skeleton Riding 4th of July - Summer - Unisex Tee. DESIGN: A classic fit tee featuring a skeleton rider riding his motorcycle in the summer with 4th of July...$21.99 - $25.99 -
Motorcycle T-Shirt - Sorry Can't Talk I'm in the Wind - Female Biker Excuse - Unisex Tee
$21.99 - $26.99Motorcycle T-Shirt - Sorry Can't Talk I'm in the Wind - Female Biker Excuse - Unisex Tee. DESIGN: A classic fit tee featuring a beautiful female biker riding her motorcycle and declines a phone call,...$21.99 - $26.99 -
Motorcycle T-Shirt - Biker Life - Skull Wearing Snapback Cap - Unisex Tee
$21.99 - $25.99Motorcycle T-Shirt - Biker Life - Skull Wearing Snapback Cap - Unisex Tee. DESIGN: A classic fit tee featuring a skull wearing a snapback style cap in red with white text. The text, "BIKER LIFE" is...$21.99 - $25.99 -
Stay Negative - Biker Tee - Angry Skull Wearing a Beanie - Unisex Softstyle T-Shirt
$22.99 - $27.99Stay Negative - Biker Tee - Angry Skull Wearing a Beanie - Unisex Softstyle T-Shirt The unisex soft-style t-shirt puts a new spin on casual comfort. Made from very soft materials, this tee is 100%...$22.99 - $27.99 -
Motorcycle T-Shirt - Stay Negative - Skull Wearing Beanie - Checkerboard - Unisex Tee
$21.99 - $25.99Motorcycle T-Shirt - Stay Negative - Skull Wearing Beanie - Checkerboard - Unisex Tee. DESIGN: A classic fit tee featuring an unhappy skull wearing a beanie. In back of him is a simple checkerboard...$21.99 - $25.99 -
Motorcycle T-Shirt - Sorry Can't Talk I'm in the Wind - Biker Excuse - Unisex Tee
$21.99 - $25.99Motorcycle T-Shirt - Sorry Can't Talk I'm in the Wind - Biker Excuse - Unisex Tee. DESIGN: A classic fit tee featuring a handsome biker riding his motorcycle and declines a phone call, here's the...$21.99 - $25.99 -
Motorcycle T-Shirt - Grip Zone Activated - Place Your Tits in My Hands - Funny - Biker - Color Choice - Unisex Tee
$21.99 - $25.99Motorcycle T-Shirt - Grip Zone Activated - Place Your Tits in My Hands - Funny - Biker - Color Choice - Unisex Tee. DESIGN: A classic fit tee featuring the palm side of a pair of hands and flames...$21.99 - $25.99 -
Motorcycle T-Shirt - Sometimes I Wonder if My Bike Thinks About Me Too - Biker - Color Choice - Unisex Tee
$21.99 - $25.99Motorcycle T-Shirt - Sometimes I Wonder if My Bike Thinks About Me Too - Biker - Color Choice - Unisex Tee. DESIGN: A classic fit tee featuring a motorcycle with skull. The text, "SOMETIMES I WONDER...$21.99 - $25.99 -
Motorcycle T-Shirt - My Other Favorite Ride is His Face - Adult Innuendo - Biker - Color Choice - Unisex Tee
$21.99 - $25.99Motorcycle T-Shirt - My Other Favorite Ride is His Face - Adult Innuendo - Biker - Color Choice - Unisex Tee. DESIGN: A classic fit tee featuring a sexy female biker sitting on her motorcycle. The...$21.99 - $25.99