Concealed Carry
Concealed Carry - Leather Jackets - Leather Vests - Saddlebags
We know that you, like us, value our second amendment. We offer vests and jackets where you can conceal carry your weapon of choice. 2A baby!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Leather with Mesh Motorcycle Jacket - Men's - Black - Removeable Armor - Hoodie - Up To 4XL - T-MJ443-DL
Now: $109.99Was: $180.00Leather with Mesh Motorcycle Jacket - Men's - Black - Removeable Armor - Hoodie - Up To 4XL - T-MJ443-DL. FEATURES: Men’s Leather Motorcycle Jacket with Mesh Panels. CE Armor. Reflective Trim...Now: $109.99Was: $180.00 -
On Sale
Mesh Textile Motorcycle Jacket - Men's - Black - Removeable Armor - Up To 4XL - T-MJ441-DL
$109.99 - $119.99Mesh Textile Motorcycle Jacket - Men's - Black - Removeable Armor - Up To 4XL - T-MJ441-DL. FEATURES: Men’s Mesh Motorcycle Jacket with Removable Armor, Reflective Trim, Zip-Out Lining, Concealed...$109.99 - $119.99 -
On Sale
Denim Vest - Motorcycle Club - Men's - Premium - Side Laces - Zip - MV98007-ZIP-BD-DL
$99.99 - $129.99Denim Vest - Motorcycle Club - Men's - Premium - Side Laces - Zip - MV98007-ZIP-BD-DL. FEATURES: Made of premium black denim material. Standard length. Two large button snap conceal carry pockets...$99.99 - $129.99 -
On Sale
Leather Vest - Motorcycle Club - Red Lining - Premium - No Collar - Zip - MV78002-ZIP-DL
$162.99 - $182.99Leather Vest - Motorcycle Club - Red Lining - Premium - No Collar - Zip - MV78002-ZIP-DL. FEATURES: Made from genuine premium cowhide leather. Standard length. Quick access to gun pockets without...$162.99 - $182.99 -
On Sale
Motorcycle Racer Jacket - Men's - Textile with Reflectors - T-MJ444-MX-DL
Now: $149.99Was: $250.00Motorcycle Racer Jacket - Men's - Textile with Reflectors - T-MJ444-MX-DL. FEATURES: Made from premium textile fabric. Reflectors for nighttime safety. Breathable fabric. Leather shoulder area. Wind...Now: $149.99Was: $250.00 -
On Sale
Flannel Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Up To 6XL - Rogue Infernal - FIRESTORM-RC
$119.99 - $179.99Flannel Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Up To 6XL - Rogue Infernal - FIRESTORM-RC. FEATURES: Made of Flannel Material. Standard Length. Ride with reliable coverage on daily rides in the Rogue Inferno...$119.99 - $179.99 -
On Sale
Blue Denim Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Up To 6XL - Thunder Jack - RM979BU-RC
$99.99 - $139.99Blue Denim Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Up To 6XL - Thunder Jack - RM979BU-RC. FEATURES: Made of Denim Material. Standard Length. Shirt style collar. Front gun metal zipper hidden under snap-placket...$99.99 - $139.99 -
On Sale
Flannel Motorcycle Shirt - Men's - Armored - Alpha Check - Gun Pockets - Up To Size 5XL - Blue White Maroon Plaid - RC4673-RC
$134.99 - $194.99Flannel Motorcycle Shirt - Men's - Armored - Alpha Check - Gun Pockets - Up To Size 5XL - Blue White Maroon Plaid - RC4673-RC. FEATURES: Made of Durable Cotton Flannel Outer Shell. Shoulder, Elbow...$134.99 - $194.99 -
On Sale
Canvas Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Weathered White - Up To 6XL - Blaze Scorcher - RAVAGE-RC
$145.99 - $165.99Canvas Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Weathered White - Up To 6XL - Blaze Scorcher - RAVAGE-RC. FEATURES: Complete Outer Shell Made with Premium Quality Canvas Material. LENGTH: Lowside Design 2.5 Inches...$145.99 - $165.99 -
On Sale
Canvas Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Red - Up To 6XL - Rustmark Blaze - LAVA-RACER-RC
$169.99 - $209.99Canvas Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Red - Up To 6XL - Rustmark Blaze - LAVA-RACER-RC. FEATURES: Heavyweight cotton canvas:Â Built from heavyweight cotton canvas for lasting durability and a bold biker...$169.99 - $209.99 -
On Sale
Leather Vest - Women's - Grommets - Side Laces - Concealed Carry - RC285-RC
$159.99 - $175.99Leather Vest - Women's - Grommets - Side Laces - Concealed Carry - RC285-RC. FEATURES: Soft Premium Drum Dyed Naked Goat 1.0 - 1.1 mm. Grommet detailing with lacing accents for stylish look...$159.99 - $175.99 -
On Sale
Canvas Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Black - Up To 6XL - Dune Rider - DUNE-RIDER-RC
$139.99 - $179.99Canvas Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Black - Up To 6XL - Dune Rider - DUNE-RIDER-RC. FEATURES: The Dune Rider Men's Textile Vest brings rugged functionality and classic style together, making it a...$139.99 - $179.99