Concealed Carry
Concealed Carry - Leather Jackets - Leather Vests - Saddlebags
We know that you, like us, value our second amendment. We offer vests and jackets where you can conceal carry your weapon of choice. 2A baby!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Leather Vest - Women's - Two Tone - Grommet and Lacing Accents - RC298-RC
$149.99 - $159.99Leather Vest - Women's - Two Tone - Grommet and Lacing Accents - DS298-DS. FEATURES: Made of soft premium drum dyed supple cowhide 1.1 - 1.2mm. Two tone leather as shown. Grommet detailing with...$149.99 - $159.99 -
On Sale
Embossed Eagle Retro Brown Motorcycle Jacket with Side Laces and Live To Ride - MJ703-09-DL
Now: $119.99Was: $250.00Embossed Eagle Retro Brown Motorcycle Jacket with Side Laces and Live To Ride - MJ703-09-DL. This is a classic style biker jacket with a large embossed American Eagle on the back panel. FEATURES: ...Now: $119.99Was: $250.00 -
On Sale
Embossed Eagle Distressed Brown Motorcycle Jacket with Side Laces and Live To Ride - MJ703-02-DL
$159.99 - $179.99Embossed Eagle Distressed Brown Motorcycle Jacket with Side Laces and Live To Ride - MJ703-02-DL. This is a classic style biker jacket with a large embossed American Eagle on the back panel...$159.99 - $179.99 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Club - SpeeRCter - MV8012-11-DL
$159.99 - $176.99Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Club - Speedster - MV8012-11-DL. Very sleek look. FEATURES: Made of genuine premium leather. Front zipper closure with snap closure to prevent zipper from opening...$159.99 - $176.99 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Distressed Brown - SOA Club - MV8007-ZIP-12-DL
$164.99 - $182.99Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Distressed Brown - SOA Club - MV8007-ZIP-12-DL! An awesome Sons of Anarchy style motorcycle club vest in the very distinguished distressed brown leather. Sexy!...$164.99 - $182.99 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Distressed Brown - Club - MV320-ZIP-12-DL
$159.99 - $177.99Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Distressed Brown - Club - MV320-ZIP-12-DL. You are going to love this one! An awesome Sons of Anarchy style motorcycle club vest in the very distinguished distressed...$159.99 - $177.99 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Zipper Front - MV8017-ZIP-11-DL
$144.99 - $171.99Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Zipper Front - MV8017-ZIP-11-DL. FEATURES: Made of genuine premium naked cowhide leather (feels already broken in). Front zipper closure. Rounded collar that does...$144.99 - $171.99 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Reflective Skulls - Gun Pockets - MV8025-11-DL
$169.99 - $187.99Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Reflective Skulls - Gun Pockets - MV8025-11-DL. Super cool looking mens premium leather vest with night reflective skulls for that extra coolness factor, not to...$169.99 - $187.99 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Zipper Front - Ten Pockets - Side Laces - MV310-ZIP-SS-DL
$149.99 - $159.99Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Zipper Front - Ten Pockets - Side Laces - MV310-ZIP-SS-DL. FEATURES: Made of genuine split cowhide leather (a less expensive but still solid leather, leather). Side...$149.99 - $159.99 -
On Sale
Leather Vest - Motorcycle Club - Red Lining - Premium - MV316-DL
$149.99 - $179.99Leather Vest - Motorcycle Club - Red Lining - Premium - MV316-DL. Men's beautiful leather club vest with front snap closure, perfect for showing your m/c colors and patches. Sizes up to size 62...$149.99 - $179.99 -
Mens Motorcycle Club Naked Leather Vest With Zipper - No Collar - SKU GRL-MV8008-ZIP-11-DL
$159.99 - $183.99Mens Motorcycle Club Naked Leather Vest With Zipper - No Collar FEATURES: Made of genuine premium naked cowhide leather (feels already broken in) Front zipper closure with snaps Stylish pleating on...$159.99 - $183.99 -
On Sale
Mens Leather Vest with Night Reflective Skulls and Concealed Carry Pockets / SKU MV8025-DL
Now: $166.99Was: $216.00Super cool looking mens leather vest with night reflective skulls for that extra coolness factor, not to mention extra safety! FEATURES: Made from split cowhide leather Mens motorcycle club SOA...Now: $166.99Was: $216.00