Concealed Carry
Concealed Carry - Leather Jackets - Leather Vests - Saddlebags
We know that you, like us, value our second amendment. We offer vests and jackets where you can conceal carry your weapon of choice. 2A baby!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Saddlebags - PVC - Gun Pockets - Motorcycle Luggage - C-SD4090-NS-PV-DL
Now: $169.99Was: $250.00Saddlebags - PVC - Gun Pockets - Motorcycle Luggage - C-SD4090-NS-PV-DL. Motorcycle storage solution. FEATURES: Black, waterproof, heavy duty PVC saddlebag. Elastic and Velcro strapping in each bag...Now: $169.99Was: $250.00 -
On Sale
Leather Vest - Women's - Zipper Front - Side Laces - Gun Pockets - RC245-RC
$137.99 - $147.99Leather Vest - Women's - Zipper Front - Side Laces - Gun Pockets - DS245-DS. FEATURES: Made of Ultra-Soft Drum Dyed Naked Goat Leather. 0.9-1.0mm. Rounded open neck for a stylish look. Zipper front...$137.99 - $147.99 -
On Sale
Leather Vest - Women's - Concealed Gun Pockets - Racer Collar - LV8528-07-DL
$129.99 - $139.99Leather Vest - Women's - Concealed Gun Pockets - Racer Collar - LV8528-07-DL. FEATURES: Made of Premium Naked Goat Leather. 2 deep inside concealed gun pockets. Racer collar. 2 zippered front...$129.99 - $139.99 -
On Sale
Leather Vest - Women's - Concealed Gun Pockets - Grommets - LV8530-07-DL
$129.99 - $139.99Leather Vest - Women's - Concealed Gun Pockets - Grommets - LV8530-07-DL. FEATURES: Made of Premium Naked Goat Skin Leather. 2 deep inside concealed gun pockets. 2 zippered front pockets. 1 slip...$129.99 - $139.99 -
On Sale
Leather Vest - Women's - Concealed Gun Pockets - Pink Stitching - LV8526-11-PINK-DL
$119.99 - $139.99Leather Vest - Women's - Concealed Gun Pockets - Pink Stitching - LV8526-11-PINK-DL. FEATURES: Made from soft and durable naked cowhide leather. 2 concealed carry pockets with elastic straps inside...$119.99 - $139.99 -
On Sale
Leather Vest - Women's - Concealed Gun Pockets - Zipper - LV8545-88-DL
$119.99 - $139.99Leather Vest - Women's - Concealed Gun Pockets - Zipper - LV8545-88-DL. FEATURES: Made from premium cowhide leather. 2 concealed gun pockets with elastic straps to secure barrel. 2 roomy stash...$119.99 - $139.99 -
On Sale
Leather Vest - Women's - Concealed Gun Pockets - Bling - LV8540-11-DL
$129.99 - $149.99Leather Vest - Women's - Concealed Gun Pockets - Bling - LV8540-11-DL. FEATURES: Made from top-grade, genuine soft touch premium naked cowhide leather. 2 concealed pockets with elastic straps to...$129.99 - $149.99 -
On Sale
Leather Vest - Men's - Distressed Brown - Live To Ride - Eagle - Up To 60 - MV3090-12N-DL
$134.99 - $154.99Leather Vest - Men's - Distressed Brown - Live To Ride - Eagle - Up To 60 - MV3090-12N-DL. FEATURES: Made from top grade, genuine brown naked cowhide leather. Standard length. 2 large concealed gun...$134.99 - $154.99 -
On Sale
Leather Vest - Women's - Longer Body - Side Laces - Gun Pockets - RC266-RC
$129.99 - $149.99Leather Vest - Women's - Longer Body - Side Laces - Gun Pockets - DS266-DS. LIMITED TIME SALE! Concealed Carry Gun Vest will not stay at this price long. FEATURES: Made of premium grade milled...$129.99 - $149.99 -
On Sale
Leather Vest - Women's - Braid Design - Side Laces - Gun Pockets - RC219-RC
$99.99 - $119.99Leather Vest - Women's - Braid Design - Side Laces - Gun Pockets - DS219-DS. LIMITED TIME SALE! Concealed Carry Gun Vest will not stay at this price long. FEATURES: Made of soft milled cowhide...$99.99 - $119.99 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Black - 10 Pocket - MV310-88-DL
$119.99 - $138.99Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Black - 10 Pocket - MV310-88-DL. FEATURES: Made of genuine premium cowhide leather. Black leather vest. Side laces for that comfortable and adjustable fit. Front...$119.99 - $138.99 -
On Sale
Denim and Leather Motorcycle Combo Vest - Men's - Upgraded Gun Pockets - Up To 10XL - DM900-RC
$164.99 - $194.99Denim and Leather Motorcycle Combo Vest - Men's - Upgraded Gun Pockets - Up To 10XL - DM900-DS. Up to size 10XL but largest sizes are going fast and very limited. If you want a larger size in this...$164.99 - $194.99