Concealed Carry
Concealed Carry - Leather Jackets - Leather Vests - Saddlebags
We know that you, like us, value our second amendment. We offer vests and jackets where you can conceal carry your weapon of choice. 2A baby!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Up To Size 8XL - Diamond Quilting - Big and Tall - RC198-RC
$257.99 - $282.99Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Up To Size 8XL - Diamond Quilting - Big and Tall - DS198-DS. FEATURES: Made of 1.2-1.3mm premium drum dyed Truly Naked â„¢ cowhide leather. Diamond quilted cowhide...$257.99 - $282.99 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Jacket - Men's - Police Style - Up To 8XL - Marshal - RC732-RC
$289.99 - $344.99Leather Motorcycle Jacket - Men's - Police Style - Up To 8XL - Marshal - DS732-DS. FEATURES: Made of 1.3-1.4mm drum dyed milled naked cowhide leather. Standard length. Plain sides. Removable belt...$289.99 - $344.99 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Jacket - Crossover - Lightweight - Racer - RC768-RC
$288.99 - $348.99Leather Motorcycle Jacket - Crossover - Lightweight - Racer - DS768-DS. FEATURES: Made of 1.0-1.1mm premium soft drum dyed naked goatskin leather. Standard length. Mandarin collar and stripe...$288.99 - $348.99 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Up To Size 8XL - Diamond Quilting - Big and Tall - RC199-RC
$264.99 - $290.99Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Up To Size 8XL - Diamond Quilting - Big and Tall - DS199-DS. FEATURES: Made of 1.2-1.3mm premium drum dyed Truly Naked â„¢ cowhide leather. Diamond quilted cowhide...$264.99 - $290.99 -
On Sale
Leather Shirt - Men's - Full Cut - Up To Size 5XL - Concealed Carry Pockets - RC788-RC
$264.99 - $284.99Leather Shirt - Men's - Full Cut - Up To Size 5XL - Concealed Carry Pockets - DS788-DS. FEATURES: Made from top grade premium drum dyed goatskin leather. 1.0-1.1mm. Average length. Large panel back...$264.99 - $284.99 -
On Sale
Leather Shirt - Men's - Concealed Carry Pockets - Up To Size 9XL - RC770-RC
$279.99 - $315.99Leather Shirt - Men's - Concealed Carry Pockets - Up To Size 9XL - DS770-DSS. FEATURES: Made from top grade premium drum dyed goatskin leather. 1.0-1.1mm. Average length. Snap down shirt collar and...$279.99 - $315.99 -
On Sale
Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gun Pockets - Up To 12XL - RC189A-DS
$259.99 - $299.99Leather Motorcycle Vest - Men's - Gun Pockets - Up To 12XL - DS189A-DS. Up to size 12XL but largest sizes are going fast and very limited. If you want a larger size in this beautiful vest, order it...$259.99 - $299.99 -
On Sale
Leather Cruiser Jacket - Men's - Concealed Carry Gun Pockets - RC735-RC
$259.99 - $299.99Leather Cruiser Jacket - Men's - Concealed Carry Gun Pockets - DS735-DS. Up To Size 6XL. Hey, be sure to check me out, I made it to the top ten best men's leather motorcycle jackets<$259.99 - $299.99 -
On Sale
Leather Biker Jacket - Men's - Modern - Longer - Beltless - RC794-RC
$299.99 - $319.99Leather Biker Jacket - Men's - Modern - Longer - Beltless - DS794-DS. Up To Size 5XL. Hey, be sure to check me out, I made it to the top ten best men's leather motorcycle jackets$299.99 - $319.99 -
On Sale
Racer Leather Jacket - Men's - Reflective Skulls - Concealed Carry Pockets - MJ825-DL
$299.99 - $349.99Racer Leather Jacket - Men's - Reflective Skulls - Concealed Carry Pockets - MJ825-DL. This is a fantastic looking leather jacket in sizes up to size 72. Racer style jacket with reflective skulls and...$299.99 - $349.99 -
Leather Motorcycle Racer Jacket - Men's - Cool Diamond Pattern - Black - MJ821-DL
$305.99 - $331.99Leather Motorcycle Racer Jacket - Men's - Cool Diamond Pattern - Black - MJ821-DL. This is a beautiful racing style jacket with a unique diamond pattern designed on the sides and shoulders. Stand out...$305.99 - $331.99 -
On Sale
Black Pleated Racer Leather Jacket with Concealed Carry Pockets - SKU MJ828-DL
$259.99 - $289.99This is a phenomenal looking leather jacket. Racer style jacket with pleated sleeves in premium naked leather. This jacket screams style and good looks! FEATURES: Made of soft but heavy duty premium...$259.99 - $289.99